9. RYGOL-SAKRET - Waldmeisterlauf am 2.9.2007 in Painten
Ergebnisliste
Platz Name Jahrgang Verein Zeit
Schüler D (M) 99 + jünger
1 Hruschka, Jonas 99 SG Painten 00:07:34
Schüler D (W) 99 + jünger
1 Hruschka, Lea 1 SG Painten 00:11:08
Schüler C (M) 97/98
1 Schwindl, Michael 97 run&bike 00:06:37
2 Steger, Marco 97 run&bike 00:06:51
3 Ehrl, Christoph 98 SG Painten 00:07:03
Schüler B (M) 95/96
1 Kling, Manuel 95 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:06:11
2 Mayer, Nikolaus 95 TV Riedenburg 00:08:02
Jugend (W) 88-91
1 Wallner, Katrin 91 run&bike 00:38:50
Frauen  72-87 
1 Meier, Evi 73 SG Painten 00:37:32 (Waldmeisterin 2007)
Herren 72-87
1 Schäffer, Benedikt 86 SG Painten 00:28:04
2 Petz, Thomas 72 SG Painten 00:30:48
3 Hoppmann, Frank 72 run&bike 00:31:54
4 Ferstl, Roland 74 TV Velburg 00:32:06
5 Ferstl, Manfred 72 SG Hohenschambach 00:32:40
6 Halbritter, Robert 72 SG Painten 00:32:45
7 Menz, Dominik 82 TV Riedenburg 00:32:54
8 Faltermeier, Patrick 80 TV Riedenburg 00:36:23
Senioren 1 (M) 62-71
1 Salzberger, Rudi 69 LG Domspitzmilch 00:26:03
2 Kling, Christian 68 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:27:09
3 Ferstl, Siegi 67 SG Painten 00:27:13 (Waldmeister 2007)
4 Thoma, Wolfgang 68 run&bike Kelheim 00:28:44
5 Kappl, Christian 65 RSC Kelheim 00:30:02
6 Bauer, Wolfgang 63 SG Painten 00:30:18
7 Betz, Konrad 62 Lauffreunde Tangrintl 00:31:34
8 Glasauer, Horst 65 run&bike 00:32:23
9 Moser, Franz 64 SG Painten 00:32:45
9 Hruschka, Wolfgang 67 SG Painten 00:32:45
11 Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang 68 02 runningteam 00:37:35
12 Reisinger, Michael 68 Keltensqascher 00:38:28
Senioren 1 (W) 62-71
1 Ferstl, Andrea 70 SG Painten 00:39:26
Senioren 2 (M) 52-61
1 Meyer, Bernhard 59 SG Hohenschambach 00:27:19
2 Hiltl, Lorenz 60 DJK Haugenried 00:27:23
3 Salzinger, Karl-Heinz 57 TV Riedenburg 00:33:03
4 Wilhelm, Johann 60 SG Painten 00:33:15
5 Wittmann, Gerhard 52 SV Kelheimwinzer 00:37:02
6 Herter, Walter 54 ohne Verein 00:38:13
Senioren 2 (W) 52-61
1 Gorbunov, Traudl 58 TV Geiselhöring 00:34:16
2 Reinelt, Gabriele 52 TV Riedenburg 00:41:19
Senioren 3  (M) 51 + älter
1 Stümpfle, Franz 46 SV Ihrlerstein 00:31:11
2 Jäger, Herbert 44 DJK Haugenried 00:33:58
3 Reinelt, Günther 50 TV Riedenburg 00:34:52
4 Schmid, Leonhard 49 SF Essing 00:37:22
5 Geß, Anton 51 SG Painten 00:37:44
6 Wallner, Josef 50 run&bike 00:37:48
Walking W
1 Scholz, Renate 62 SG Painten 01:02:04
2 Bauer, Marietta 62 SG Painten 01:16:02
2 Riepl, Maria 54 SG Painten 01:16:02
2 Zepf, Maria 43 SG Painten 01:16:02
Walking M
1 Schmid, Werner 72 SG Painten 01:02:04