10. RYGOL-SAKRET - Waldmeisterlauf am 21.9.2008 in Painten

Ergebnisliste

 

 

Schüler D (W) 00 + jünger

 

1

Hruschka, Lea

1

SG Painten

00:10:58

 

Schüler D (M) 00 + jünger

 

1

Ferstl, Stefan

2

SG Painten

00:09:30

2

Petz, Lukas

2

SG Painten

00:09:33

3

Lechner, Johannes

1

SG Painten

00:09:38

4

Meier, Kilian

2

SG Painten

00:09:50

5

Heß, Jakob

0

SG Painten

00:10:50

6

Schmid, Jonas

1

SG Painten

00:10:59

7

Baldauf, Luca

2

SG Painten

00:11:01

8

Schmid, Bastian

3

SG Painten

00:11:33

 

Schüler C (W) 98/99

 

1

Betz, Theresa

98

Lauffreunde Tangrintel

00:09:11

2

Kerschl, Emma

99

SG Painten

00:09:53

 

Schüler C (M) 98/99

 

1

Kellner, Tobias

99

SG Painten

00:07:49

2

Ehrl, Christoph

98

SG Painten

00:07:51

3

Hruschka, Jonas

99

SG Painten

00:08:31

4

Landfried, David

99

SG Painten

00:09:27

5

Asch, Niko

98

SG Painten

00:09:34

6

Moser, Jonas

99

SG Painten

00:09:36

7

Saller, Bastian

99

SG Painten

00:09:55

 

Schüler B (W) 96/97

1

Schweiker, Laura

97

SG Painten

00:09:03

2

Moser, Lena

97

SG Painten

00:09:13

3

Lechner, Luisa

97

SG Painten

00:09:17

4

Brück, Pia

97

SG Painten

00:09:20

5

Hruschka, Ulla

97

SG Painten

00:09:24

 

Schüler B (M) 96/97

 

1

Mayer, Florian

96

TV Riedenburg

00:07:46

 

Schüler A (M) 93-95

 

1

Mayer, Andreas

94

TV Riedenburg

00:07:41

2

Mayer, Nikolaus

95

TV Riedenburg

00:08:36

3

Kerschl, Lukas

95

SG Painten

00:09:43

 

 

Senioren 1 (M) 63-72

 

1

Meierhofer, Thomas

70

LG TELIS-FINANZ

00:26:38

2

Salzberger, Rudi

69

LG TELIS-FINANZ

00:26:40

3

Bauer, Wolfgang

63

SG Painten

00:30:17

 

 

Senioren 1 (W) 63-72

 

1

Konvalinka, Evelyne

70

TV Riedenburg

00:38:53

 

 

Senioren 2 (M) 53-62

 

1

Meyer, Bernhard

59

Lauffreunde Tangrintel

00:28:06

2

Betz, Konrad

62

Lauffreunde Tangrintel

00:31:40

3

Bald, Thomas

61

TV Riedenburg

00:32:43

4

Salzinger, Karl-Heinz

57

TV Riedenburg

00:33:33

5

Mayer, Michael

57

TV Riedenburg

00:35:00

 

Senioren 2 (W) 53-62

 

1

Burggraf, Irene

60

SG Painten

00:39:04

 

Senioren 3  (M) 52 + älter

 

1

Wallner, Sepp

50

run&bike

00:34:54

2

Köhlnhofer, Kurt

47

TV Riedenburg

00:35:47

3

Schmid, Leonhard

49

SF Essing

00:37:45

 

Senioren 3  (W) 52 + älter

 

1

Weigl, Anna

41

TST Ammerthal

00:43:41

 

Walking M

 

1

Meier, Josef

65

SG Painten

00:50:00